+91 - (124) 46 98 888 bbms@bluebells.org

Staff Information

Staff Information

S.No Teacher’s Name Qualification (Qual.) Designation
1 ALKA SINGH MA(Eco.),B.Sc,M.Ed,B.Ed Principal
2 MADHU GUPTA M.Sc., B.Ed. PGT-Chem.
3 PARMANAND CHAUDHARY B.F.A. PGT-Fine Arts
4 JITENDRA LAKHERA B.A., M.P.Ed. PGT- Phy.Edu
5 ANIL SANDUJA M.A. , Vocal PGT- Music
6 POONAM TANDON M.Sc., B.Ed. Ph.D. PGT-Chem.
7 S.D. SHARMA M.Sc., B.Ed. PGT- Physics
8 RITU KAUSHIK M.Sc.,B.Ed. PGT-Maths
9 MOHD. SUHAIL M.A.(Eco), M.Com., M.Ed. PGT- Commerce
10 CHHAVI THAKUR M.Phil., Ph.D. PGT- Biology
11 MINI VASUDEVA M.A., B.Ed PGT ENGLISH
12 HARIOM TIWARI M.Sc., B.Ed. PGT Physics
13 KAVITA ARYA M.A., B.Ed. PGT- Economics
14 SWATI NAGPAL M.A-B.Ed., M.Phil. PGT Psychology
15 BINDU SHARMA M.Com., B.Ed., M.Phil PGT Commerce
16 HITESH GOYAL MCA, M.Tech PGT Computer Science
17 PRAVIN KAUSHAL M.E. , B.Tech PGT MATHS
18 LATIKA SINGLA M.A.(Eco), M.Com B.Ed. PGT Economics
19 YOGESH SHARMA M.A. (Pol.Sc.), B.Ed PGT Pol. Science and Social Science
20 ANSHU MALIKA KUMAR B.Sc., B.Ed. Middle Wing I/c
21 KRISHNA CHAUHAN B.Sc., B.Ed. TGT- Maths
22 BIJIT DUTTA M.A., Music,B.P.Ed. TGT- Tabla
23 SAPNA SINHA M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT-Science
24 POOJA NASA B.Sc., B.Ed. TGT- Maths
25 PARAMITA BANERJEE M.A., B.Ed. TGT- English
26 DIPTI CHANDAK B.Com., B.Ed. TGT-S.ST
27 SANJANA ARORA M.A., B.Ed. TGT Computer Science & Maths
28 SUNITA YADAV B.A., B.Ed. TGT-English
29 KIRAN RAWAT M.A-History,M.A.-Eng., B.Ed. TGT- English & S.St.
30 HARSH VASHIST M.A., B.Ed. TGT-Hindi & Skt.
31 NISHA KUMARI M.A., B.Ed. TGT- English & S.St.
32 CHANDRANI DE SARKAR B.A.,B.Ed. TGT English & Social Science
33 SHASHI KR. TIWARI M.A.[Hnd. & Snk.], B.Ed. TGT-Hindi & Skt.
34 S. ARUNA RANGANAYAKI B.Sc., B.Ed. TGT-Sc. & Maths
35 MANVI GUPTA M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT-Science
36 POOJA CHUGH M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT-Maths
37 ANSHU YADAV M.Com, B.Ed. TGT-Social Science
38 MANISHA M.A., B.Ed. TGT-English & S.St
39 PRIYANKA AHUJA B.Sc, B.Ed. TGT-Maths and Science
40 VIDHI AIRUN M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT Maths & Science
41 ANUBHA ROY Ph.D, M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT Science
42 RENU SINGH M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT Science
43 MEENAKSHI MALHOTRA M.Sc., M.A., B.Ed. Primary Wing I/c
44 SAMITA SONI B.A., M.Ed. PRT
45 MAMTA VIJRA B.A., B.Ed. Primary Tr.
46 MAMTA SRIVASTAVA B.Sc., B.Ed. Primary Tr.
47 RITU GUPTA B.A.,NTT, B.Ed. Primary Teacher
48 BHUPINDER KAUR M.A. (Eng), B.Ed. Primary Teacher
49 MEENAKSHI NARULA M.A, M.Sc., B.Ed. Primary Teacher
50 AAKRITI OHRI M.A. Primary Teacher
51 MONISHA SEN GUPTA M.Sc., B.Ed. Primary Teacher
52 PAYAL NAGPAL M.Com, B.Ed. Primary Teacher
53 SUCHI JAIN M.A. (Eng), B.Ed. Primary Teacher
54 NITU KUMARI M.P.Ed. PET
55 SANTOSH THAPLIYAL B.P.E., M.P.Ed. PET
56 SHAILJA DWIVEDI B.A., B.P.Ed. PET
57 ARVIND SINGH RAWAT B.A., B.P.Ed. PET
58 DEEPA SHARMA M, A., B.Ed. Yoga Teacher
59 DEEPAK AHLAWAT B.A. PET-Cricket
60 ROHIT MASSEY B.A. in Painting Art & Craft Tr.
61 RACHANA M.F.A. Art & Craft Tr.
62 BHARAT BHUSHAN B.F.A. Art & Craft Tr. & Sculpt.
63 SONU VERMA Sangeet Bhushan Dance Teacher
64 ANITA RANI M.A. M. Phil. Music Teacher
65 POOJA CHAWLA MBA Dance Teacher
66 SHWETA GUPTA P.G.D.C.A Computer teacher cum Computer Lab. I/C
67 SHARMISHTHA BHATIA B.Sc., MCA Computer Tr.
68 AMITA DUA B.A., GNIIT Computer Teacher
69 SUBHRA GHOSH M.A., B.Ed. Hindi Teacher
70 TANUJA SHARMA M.A., B.Ed. Hindi & Snk. Tr.
71 ANKUSHREE TRIPATHI M.A., B.Ed. Social Science Teacher
72 NEETU M.A. (Eng), B.Ed. English Teacher
73 VINOD SHAH B.A. Photography Tr.
74 DEVENDER SINGH M.A.,, B.Ed. Maths Teacher
75 ASHA RANI Ph.D., M.A., B.Ed. Hindi Teacher
76 USHA CHAUDHARY M.A., B.Ed. Social Science Teacher
77 SHALINI SINGH M.Sc. , B.Ed. Primary Teacher
78 BARKHA RUSTAGI M.A., Adv.Diploma in French French Teacher
79 MINAL VARMA M.Des Textile & Fashion Fashion Studies cum Home Science Teacher

 

 

Workshop & Seminar attended in 2018-19

About Us

Announcements